Toyota Hilux 2016 in KSA

1 / 8

Toyota Hilux 2016

(38)

Available Versions : 1

Price Coming Soon

Toyota Hilux 2016 Specifications

Transmission
Automatic & Manual
Body Style
SUV / Crossover, Truck, Pickup Truck
Fuel Economy (L/100 Km)
7.7 to 8.5 L/100 Km
Horsepower (bhp)
164 to 174 hp
Fuel Type
Petrol, Diesel
Top Speed (Km/h)
180 km/h
Dimensions (L/W/H)
5.33/1.8/1.795 lwh
Price Range
Price Coming Soon
Toyota Hilux 2016 Overview
The Toyota Hilux competing with well-known rivals including Volkswagen Amarok.
It comes with features such as ABS Anti-Lock Brake System, Power Mirrors, Power Windows, Power Locks, Power Steering, Radio, CD Player, MP3 Support, among others.
Toyota Hilux 2016 Price and versions in KSA

Toyota Hilux 2016 3.0L single Cab DLS (4x4)

2016
Price Coming Soon

Looking for Older Toyota Hilux 2016 Models?

Toyota Hilux 2016 2016

Toyota Hilux 2016

YallaMotor

Ready to Sell Your Car?

Get Started for FREE!

Join thousands of satisfied sellers on YallaMotor - completely free and hassle-free!

100% FREENo Hidden Costs
200+Cars Sold Daily
115,000+Satisfied Sellers
500,000+Monthly Buyers

No commission • Quick & Easy • Trusted by thousands

People also search for

Cars by budget

More to explore

Used Toyota Hilux Cars For Sale in KSA

Used CarsStarting PriceMaximum PriceAverage PriceCars Available
SAR 58,250SAR 160,000SAR 94,6757
SAR 100SAR 325,000SAR 120,81835
SAR 1SAR 490,000SAR 103,321103
SAR 1SAR 455,000SAR 104,25375
SAR 36,000SAR 295,000SAR 101,56958
SAR 37,000SAR 280,000SAR 103,14253
SAR 28,000SAR 247,300SAR 81,36095
SAR 10,000SAR 190,000SAR 73,96689
SAR 38,000SAR 195,000SAR 69,94887
SAR 25,000SAR 167,000SAR 70,345147

← Scroll horizontally to view all columns →

Popular Toyota Models In KSA

Toyota Fortuner 2026 used_cars.forSale
Toyota Fortuner 2026

123,855SAR

2026

Toyota Yaris 2026 used_cars.forSale
Toyota Yaris 2026

Price Coming Soon

2026

Toyota Corolla 2026 used_cars.forSale
Toyota Corolla 2026

88,780SAR

2026

Toyota Hilux 2026 used_cars.forSale
Toyota Hilux 2026

88,090SAR

2026

Toyota Camry 2026 used_cars.forSale
Toyota Camry 2026

Price Coming Soon

2026

Toyota RAV4 2026 used_cars.forSale
Toyota RAV4 2026

99,935SAR

2026

Toyota FJ Cruiser 2026 used_cars.forSale
Toyota FJ Cruiser 2026

Price Coming Soon

2026

Toyota Innova 2026 used_cars.forSale
Toyota Innova 2026

123,165SAR

2026

Toyota Hiace 2026 used_cars.forSale
Toyota Hiace 2026

Price Coming Soon

2026

Toyota Raize 2026 used_cars.forSale
Toyota Raize 2026

Price Coming Soon

2026

Toyota Yaris Sedan 2026 used_cars.forSale
Toyota Yaris Sedan 2026

Price Coming Soon

2026

Toyota Rush 2026 used_cars.forSale
Toyota Rush 2026

Price Coming Soon

2026

Toyota Veloz 2026 used_cars.forSale
Toyota Veloz 2026

Price Coming Soon

2026

Used Toyota Hilux Cars For Sale in KSA

Used Toyota Hilux 2023 used_cars.forSale
Used Toyota Hilux 2023

122,000SAR

97,000 KMsAutomatic2023GCC Specs

View Details
Used Toyota Hilux 2017 used_cars.forSale
Used Toyota Hilux 2017

65,000SAR

370,000 KMsManual2017GCC Specs

View Details
Used Toyota Hilux 2020 used_cars.forSale
Used Toyota Hilux 2020

87,000SAR

350,000 KMs2020GCC Specs

View Details
Used Toyota Hilux 2016 used_cars.forSale
Used Toyota Hilux 2016

53,000SAR

400,000 KMsManual2016GCC Specs

View Details
Used Toyota Hilux 2018 used_cars.forSale
Used Toyota Hilux 2018

75,000SAR

68,000 KMs2018GCC Specs

View Details
Used Toyota Hilux 2019 used_cars.forSale
Used Toyota Hilux 2019

67,000SAR

114,000 KMs2019GCC Specs

View Details
Used Toyota Hilux 2019 used_cars.forSale
Used Toyota Hilux 2019

67,000SAR

114,000 KMs2019GCC Specs

View Details
Used Toyota Hilux 2023 used_cars.forSale
Used Toyota Hilux 2023

85,000SAR

207,000 KMs2023GCC Specs

View Details
Used Toyota Hilux 2013 used_cars.forSale
Used Toyota Hilux 2013

29,000SAR

520,000 KMs2013GCC Specs

View Details
Used Toyota Hilux 2016 used_cars.forSale
Used Toyota Hilux 2016

52,000SAR

400,000 KMs2016GCC Specs

View Details
Used Toyota Hilux 2016 used_cars.forSale
Used Toyota Hilux 2016

52,000SAR

400,000 KMsManual2016GCC Specs

View Details
Used Toyota Hilux 2016 used_cars.forSale
Used Toyota Hilux 2016

52,000SAR

250,000 KMsManual2016GCC Specs

View Details
Used Toyota Hilux 2016 used_cars.forSale
Used Toyota Hilux 2016

52,000SAR

400,000 KMsManual2016GCC Specs

View Details
Used Toyota Hilux 2011 used_cars.forSale
Used Toyota Hilux 2011

69,000SAR

300,000 KMs2011GCC Specs

View Details
Used Toyota Hilux 2016 used_cars.forSale
Used Toyota Hilux 2016

69,000SAR

300,000 KMs2016GCC Specs

View Details

Popular Models In KSA

Toyota Fortuner 2026 used_cars.forSale
Toyota Fortuner 2026

123,855SAR

2026

Toyota Yaris 2026 used_cars.forSale
Toyota Yaris 2026

Price Coming Soon

2026

Toyota Corolla 2026 used_cars.forSale
Toyota Corolla 2026

88,780SAR

2026

Hyundai Accent 2026 used_cars.forSale
Hyundai Accent 2026

75,235SAR

2026

Toyota Hilux 2026 used_cars.forSale
Toyota Hilux 2026

88,090SAR

2026

Hyundai Sonata 2026 used_cars.forSale
Hyundai Sonata 2026

162,325SAR

2026

Toyota Camry 2026 used_cars.forSale
Toyota Camry 2026

Price Coming Soon

2026

Hyundai Tucson 2026 used_cars.forSale
Hyundai Tucson 2026

Price Coming Soon

2026

Hyundai Santa Fe 2026 used_cars.forSale
Hyundai Santa Fe 2026

133,004SAR

2026

Kia Sportage 2026 used_cars.forSale
Kia Sportage 2026

Price Coming Soon

2026

Toyota RAV4 2026 used_cars.forSale
Toyota RAV4 2026

99,935SAR

2026

Ford Taurus 2026 used_cars.forSale
Ford Taurus 2026

125,925SAR

2026

Toyota FJ Cruiser 2026 used_cars.forSale
Toyota FJ Cruiser 2026

Price Coming Soon

2026

Toyota Hilux 2016 competitors

Fortuner used_cars.forSale
Fortuner

123,855SAR

2026

Amarok used_cars.forSale
Amarok

Price Coming Soon

2026

📌

FAQs

All Available New Cars